League Master Schedule



Date Time Division Team Dressing Room Team 1 Team Dressing Room Team 2 Type
Saturday July 2nd 9:00 AM IP All Room #1 N/A N/A On Ice Instruction
10:45 AM Novice Team 1 Room #2 Team 2 Room #2 Half Ice 4 on 4 Game
10:45 AM Novice Team 3 Room #4 Team 4 Room #4 Half Ice 4 on 4 Game
12:00 PM Atom Team 1 Room #1 Team 2 Room #3 4 on 4 Game
1:00 PM Atom Team 3 Room #2 Team 4 Room #4 4 on 4 Game
2:00 PM Bantam Team 1 Room #1 Team 2 Room #3 4 on 4 Game
3:00 PM Midget Game 1 TBD Room #2 TBD Room #4 4 on 4 Game
4:00 PM Midget Game 2 TBD Room #1 TBD Room #3 4 on 4 Game
Saturday July 9th 9:00 AM IP All Room #1 N/A N/A On Ice Instruction
10:45 AM Novice Team 1 Room #2 Team 3 Room #2 Half Ice 4 on 4 Game
10:45 AM Novice Team 2 Room #4 Team 4 Room #4 Half Ice 4 on 4 Game
12:00 PM Atom Team 1 Room #1 Team 3 Room #3 4 on 4 Game
1:00 PM Atom Team 2 Room #2 Team 4 Room #4 4 on 4 Game
2:00 PM Bantam Team 1 Room #1 Team 2 Room #3 4 on 4 Game
3:00 PM Midget Game 1 TBD Room #2 TBD Room #4 4 on 4 Game
4:00 PM Midget Game 2 TBD Room #1 TBD Room #3 4 on 4 Game
Saturday July 16th 9:00 AM IP All Room #1 N/A N/A On Ice Instruction
10:45 AM Novice Team 1 Room #2 Team 4 Room #2 Half Ice 4 on 4 Game
10:45 AM Novice Team 2 Room #4 Team 3 Room #4 Half Ice 4 on 4 Game
12:00 PM Atom Team 2 Room #1 Team 3 Room #3 4 on 4 Game
1:00 PM Atom Team 1 Room #2 Team 4 Room #4 4 on 4 Game
2:00 PM Bantam Team 1 Room #1 Team 2 Room #3 4 on 4 Game
3:00 PM Midget Game 1 TBD Room #2 TBD Room #4 4 on 4 Game
4:00 PM Midget Game 2 TBD Room #1 TBD Room #3 4 on 4 Game
Saturday July 23rd No Hockey No Hockey No Hockey No Hockey No Hockey No Hockey No Hockey
Saturday July 30th 9:00 AM IP All Room #1 N/A N/A On Ice Instruction
10:45 AM Novice Team 1 Room #2 Team 2 Room #2 Half Ice 4 on 4 Game
10:45 AM Novice Team 3 Room #4 Team 4 Room #4 Half Ice 4 on 4 Game
12:00 PM Atom Team 3 Room #1 Team 4 Room #3 4 on 4 Game
1:00 PM Atom Team 1 Room #2 Team 2 Room #4 4 on 4 Game
2:00 PM Bantam Team 1 Room #1 Team 2 Room #3 4 on 4 Game
3:00 PM Midget Game 1 TBD Room #2 TBD Room #4 4 on 4 Game
4:00 PM Midget Game 2 TBD Room #1 TBD Room #3 4 on 4 Game
Saturday August 6th 9:00 AM IP All Room #1 N/A N/A On Ice Instruction
10:45 AM Novice Team 1 Room #2 Team 3 Room #2 Half Ice 4 on 4 Game
10:45 AM Novice Team 2 Room #4 Team 4 Room #4 Half Ice 4 on 4 Game
12:00 PM Atom Team 1 Room #1 Team 3 Room #3 4 on 4 Game
1:00 PM Atom Team 2 Room #2 Team 4 Room #4 4 on 4 Game
2:00 PM Bantam Team 1 Room #1 Team 2 Room #3 4 on 4 Game
3:00 PM Midget Game 1 TBD Room #2 TBD Room #4 4 on 4 Game
4:00 PM Midget Game 2 TBD Room #1 TBD Room #3 4 on 4 Game
Saturday August 13th 9:00 AM IP All Room #1 N/A N/A On Ice Instruction
10:45 AM Novice Team 1 Room #2 Team 4 Room #2 Half Ice 4 on 4 Game
10:45 AM Novice Team 2 Room #4 Team 3 Room #4 Half Ice 4 on 4 Game
12:00 PM Atom Team 1 Room #1 Team 4 Room #3 4 on 4 Game
1:00 PM Atom Team 2 Room #2 Team 3 Room #4 4 on 4 Game
2:00 PM Bantam Team 1 Room #1 Team 2 Room #3 4 on 4 Game
3:00 PM Midget Game 1 TBD Room #2 TBD Room #4 4 on 4 Game
4:00 PM Midget Game 2 TBD Room #1 TBD Room #3 4 on 4 Game
Saturday August 20th 9:00 AM IP All Room #1 N/A N/A On Ice Instruction
10:45 AM Novice Team 1 Room #2 Team 2 Room #2 Half Ice 4 on 4 Game
10:45 AM Novice Team 3 Room #4 Team 4 Room #4 Half Ice 4 on 4 Game
12:00 PM Atom Team 1 Room #1 Team 2 Room #3 4 on 4 Game
1:00 PM Atom Team 3 Room #2 Team 4 Room #4 4 on 4 Game
2:00 PM Bantam Team 1 Room #1 Team 2 Room #3 4 on 4 Game
3:00 PM Midget Game 1 TBD Room #2 TBD Room #4 4 on 4 Game
4:00 PM Midget Game 2 TBD Room #1 TBD Room #3 4 on 4 Game